eric@toprunsparepart.com
+86-130-4508-1859
START TYPING AND PRESS ENTER TO SEARCH
We supply all new Weichai WD615, WD12, WP4, WP6, WP10, WP12 diesel engine assembly and spare parts; WEICHAI DEUTZ TD226B diesel engine assy and parts.
Weichai Fuel-Supply Pump with Filter Assembly
Weichai Pump Controller 1000548703
Weichai Engine Blocking Plug 1000806721
Weichai Fuel Injector 1015571153 / 2504010252
Weichai Fuel Injector 0445120389 / 612630090012 – Install Guide
Weichai Crankshaft Thrust Bearing 331001000211
Weichai Camshaft Bushing 331001000170
Weichai Hydraulic-Pump Base Assembly 1009865297
Weichai Upper Main-Bearing Shell 1002520036
Weichai Belt-Tensioner Bracket 612600062265
Weichai Belt Tensioner 1007141956
Weichai Belt Tensioner 1015919409
Weichai Lower Main-Bearing Shell 1001412449
Weichai Engine Thermostat 612600062413
Weichai Pressure-Relief Valve 1002861095 – Fitment Guide
Weichai Engine Seal 1007979008